FCV_Ohe_Logo neu

Verantwortlich für den Inhalt der Webseite Ronald Stein

Aktualisiert am 19/03/19 17:29

 

gratis-besucherzaehler

    Geburtstage :   Peter Bahr (19.03.) Ralf Estel (25.03.)

                           Lars Scharnweber (02.04.)  Ingo Weise (09.04.) Joachim Haag (10.04.)

                           Matthias Henk + Jörg Sell (15.04.) Matthias Stuckenbröcker  (21.04.)                                                                          

Mannschaften

Tag

Zeit

Spielort

Gegner

Ergeb

1. Herren 

Fr. 22.03.

19:30

Stadion Ohe

Düneberg SV

 

1. Senioren

Fr. 22.03.

19:15

Mittlerer Landw.

Eisenb. Hmb

 

3. Senioren

So. 24.03.

10:45

Henriette H. Ring

SG Atlantik

 

1. A - Jugend

So. 24.03.

11:00

Sachsenwaldstr.

SV Wilhelmsb.

 

1. C - Jugend

So. 24.03.

13:00

Stadion Ohe

VFL Lohbrügge

 

1. D - Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

11:00

Saseler Parkweg

TSV Sasel

 

3. D - SG

So. 24.03.

11:15

Legienstr.

HT 16

 

1. E - Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

11:00

Stadion Ohe  2

Oststeinbek

 

1. F - Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

12:00

Stadion Ohe  2

Süderelbe

 

2. F - Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

10:00

Stadion Ohe  2

Bostelbek

 

3. F - Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

09:00

Berner Heerweg

TuS Berne

 

1. G - Jugend

So. 24.03.

09:30

Stadion Ohe  2

Lorbeer

 

2. G -Jugend

Sa. 23.03.

10:00

Marie Henning

BFC Atlantik 97

 

Mannschaften

Tag

Zeit

Spielort

Gegner

Ergeb

1. Senioren

Sa. 30.03.

15:30

Stadion Ohe

Groß Borstel

 

2. Senioren

So. 31.03.

10:00

Stadion Ohe 2

Finkenwerder

 

3. Senioren

So. 31.03.

11:30

Stadion Ohe 2

Walddörfer

 

1. A - Jugend

So. 31.03.

12:30

Sachsenwaldstr.

Altona 93

 

1. C - Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

11:30

Hauptstr. 65

Hetlingen

 

1. D - Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

11:30

Stadion Ohe

Buchholz 08

 

1. D - SG

Sa. 30.03.

11:00

Sternschanze

Sternschanze

 

1. E - Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

13:00

Osterkamp

Concordia

 

1. F - Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

10:00

Sporthallenweg

Vier u. Marsch

 

2. F - Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

09:00

Krusestr.

FC Bergedorf

 

3. F - Jugend

So. 31.03.

10:30

Stadion Ohe  2

Altenwerder

 

1. G - Jugend

So. 31.03.

12:00

Gramkowweg

Curslack N.

 

2. G -Jugend

Sa. 30.03.

10:00

Neuschönningstedt

TSV Reinbek

 

Mannschaften

Tag

Zeit

Spielort

Gegner

Ergeb

1. Herren 

Fr. 05.04.

19:00

Slomannstr.

Kosova

 

1. Senioren

Mi. 03.04.

19:30

Stadion Ohe

TSV Glinde

 

1. Senioren

Sa. 06.04.

13:00

Henriette Herz R.

Nettelb/Allerm

 

2. Senioren

Sa. 06.04.

13:00

Achter de Weiden

SG BW 96

 

3. Senioren

Fr. 05.04.

19:00

Kapellenweg

Vikt. Harburg

 

1. D - Jugend

Sa. 06.04.

13:00

Binnenfeldredder

VFL Lohbrügge

 

IMG-20181118-WA0000