FCV_Ohe_Logo neu

Verantwortlich für den Inhalt der Webseite Ronald Stein

Aktualisiert am 13/10/19 19:08

 

gratis-besucherzaehler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ansetzungen vom 28.09. -29.09.19

 

 

1. Senioren LL 04

SP

T+

T-

P

 

ETSV Hamburg

Fathispor

1 : 1

1.

SG Börnsen 1.

6

20

4

16

 

SC Hamm

FC Voran Ohe

1 : 1

2.

ETSV Hamb 2.

5

16

4

13

 

Willinghusen

SG Börnsen

1 : 6

3.

Barsbüttel 1.

6

14

6

12

 

Barsbüttel

SC Wentorf

4 : 0

4.

SC Wentorf 2.

6

15

11

10

 

SV Wilhelmsburg

TSV Glinde

1 : 1

5.

Willinghusen 1.

5

15

17

7

 

 

 

 

6.

FC Voran Ohe 2.

4

7

6

5

 

 

 

 

7.

TSV Glinde 1.

6

13

15

5

 

Ansetzungen vom 19.10. -20.10.19

 

8.

Fathispor 1.

4

6

9

4

 

SG Börnsen

SC Wentorf

 

9.

SC Hamm 1.

5

5

12

4

 

TSV Glinde

Barsbüttel

 

10.

Curslack N.  1.

5

4

16

4

 

Willinghusen

SC Hamm

 

11.

SV Wilhelmb.  1.

6

1

16

1

 

FC Voran Ohe

ETSV Hamburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fathispor

Curslack N.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ansetzungen vom 21.09. -22.09.19

 

 

2. Senioren S 55

SP

T+

T-

P

 

SG Atlantik 97

Finkenwerder

5 : 1

1.

SG Atlantik 97/SVNA 2.

4

20

4

9

 

 

 

 

2.

HSV  4.

3

19

4

9

 

 

 

 

3.

Finkenwerder 1

5

14

20

6

 

 

 

 

4.

FC Voran Ohe 2.

3

3

8

3

 

Ansetzungen vom 06.10. -13.10.19

 

5.

Curslack-Neueng 2.

0

0

0

0

 

Finkenwerder

Alsterbrüder

9 : 1

6.

Alsterbrüder 2.

3

5

25

0

 

FC Voran Ohe 2.

Finkenwerder

2 : 1

7.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Senioren S 60

SP

T+

T-

P

 

Ansetzungen vom 28.09. -29.09.19

 

1.

SG Viktoria Harb. 2.

4

20

3

10

 

SG Condor/Fa

FC Voran Ohe 3.

3 : 0

2.

Bramfeld

4

13

4

10

 

Bergstedt 2.

SG Viktoria Harb. 2.

0 : 8

3.

FC Voran Ohe 3.

5

11

6

10

 

TSV Sasel 2.

Walddörfer 3.

3 : 2

4.

SG Atlantik 97/SVNA 1.

5

12

7

7

 

SG Atlantik 97/SVNA

Billstedt Horn 2.

6 : 1

5.

SG Condor/Fa

5

5

14

6

 

 

 

 

6.

Billstedt Horn

4

7

15

4

 

 

 

 

7.

Bergstedt 2.

3

6

14

4

 

Ansetzungen vom 19.10. -20.10.19

 

8.

TSV Sasel 2.

4

3

8

4

 

SG Viktoria Harb. 2.

FC Voran Ohe 3.

 

9.

Walddörfer 3.

4

6

12

3

 

Bergstedt 2.

TSV Sasel 2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walddörfer 3.

Bramfeld 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Billstedt Horn 2.

SG Condor/Fa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.10.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frauen

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.A

A 33 014 ABZL 04 

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

SC Condor 1.

8

57

5

22

 

1.) 

SV Wilhelmsb. 1.

4

23

7

10

2.) 

SV Wilhelmsb. 1.

8

37

4

22

 

2.) 

TuS Dassendorf

5

11

10

9

3.) 

Victoria 2.

6

33

6

18

 

3.) 

SC Schwarzenbek

3

9

4

7

4.) 

Walddörfer 3.

8

22

6

13

 

4.) 

HSV 3.

3

13

4

6

5.) 

Eilbek 2.

8

14

24

13

 

5.) 

Süderelbe

4

5

11

6

6.) 

Bramfeld 2.

8

18

25

11

 

6.) 

SG Aum./Voran  1.

5

9

21

3

7.) 

SG Dassendorf/Ohe 1

7

8

24

7

 

7.) 

FC Veddel United

4

6

19

0

8.) 

Alstertal/Langh.

6

14

26

6

 

8.) 

 

 

 

 

 

9.) 

Concordia

6

11

19

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.) 

SG UH Adler/Paloma

4

2

23

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.) 

Nettelb/Allerm. 1.

8

8

34

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.) 

FC St. Pauli 4.

7

4

32

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.C

C 33 312  CBZL 12

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

2.C

033 038 CBZL 08 U14

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

Einigkeit

5

26

6

12

 

1.) 

VFL Lohbrügge 2.

4

20

3

12

2.) 

Barsbüttel

4

14

4

9

 

2.) 

Bramfeld 1.

3

17

4

7

3.) 

Ahrensburg

4

9

4

9

 

3.) 

SC Wentorf 1.

4

28

16

7

4.) 

Curslack N.

4

8

6

7

 

4.) 

Concordia 2.

3

14

6

6

5.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

3

8

9

4

 

5.) 

SG Glinde/Ohe 2.

5

11

17

4

6.) 

SG Willinghusen

5

3

21

0

 

6.) 

Düneberg 1.

4

4

19

1

7.) 

Bostelbek

3

2

20

0

 

7.) 

SG Wandsetal 1.

5

5

34

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.C

033 333  KK  33 U 14

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.D

033 041  BZL 01  U 13

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

GW Harburg 2.

4

20

12

10

 

1.) 

BU 1.

5

21

4

13

2.) 

HT 16 2.

4

12

8

9

 

2.) 

TSV Sasel 1.

5

11

6

10

3.) 

FC Lauenburg 1.

4

13

10

8

 

3.) 

Appen 1.

5

6

8

9

4.) 

SG Glinde/Voran 3.

4

17

14

6

 

4.) 

Alstertal/L. 1.

5

12

11

6

5.) 

SG Börnsen 1.

4

11

12

6

 

5.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

5

8

16

3

6.) 

Vikt. Harburg 3.

5

21

17

4

 

6.) 

Lorbeer 1.

5

5

18

3

7.) 

Billstedt Horn 2.

5

5

26

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.10.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.D

033 458 DKK 58  U 12

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.D

036 407 BZL Winter

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

Süderelbe 4.

5

15

3

15

 

1.) 

FC Bergedorf 85 1.

 

 

 

 

2.) 

FC Lauenburg 1.

5

13

10

9

 

2.) 

TSV Glinde 1.

 

 

 

 

3.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

5

14

12

6

 

3.) 

Dassendorf 1.

 

 

 

 

4.) 

Düneberg 2.

5

11

14

6

 

4.) 

Nettelb/Allerm 1.

 

 

 

 

5.) 

Vorw. Wacker 5.

5

8

11

6

 

5.) 

Escheburg 3.

 

 

 

 

6.) 

FC Bergedorf 85 3.

5

7

18

3

 

6.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.E

033 553 EKK 53  U 10

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

2.E

033 568  EKK 68 

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

5

42

10

15

 

1.) 

FC Voran Ohe 2.

5

36

8

15

2.) 

TSV Reinbek 2.

5

23

10

12

 

2.) 

TSG Bergedorf 2.

5

35

8

12

3.) 

SC Vier u. M. 2.

5

29

14

7

 

3.) 

SC Schwarzenbek 3.

5

13

17

6

4.) 

SC Schwarzenbek 2.

5

23

22

6

 

4.) 

FC Lauenburg 3.

5

10

26

6

5.) 

Düneberg 2.

5

17

24

4

 

5.) 

FCV Geesthacht 2.

5

12

22

3

6.) 

TuS Dassendorf 4.

5

8

62

0

 

6.) 

SC Vier u. M. 3.

5

12

37

3